28.03.2024
Castleford Tigers 1 4.50
Draw X 22.00
Leeds Rhinos 2 1.20
Stade Montois Rugby 1 1.22
Draw X 28.00
AC Brive 2 4.80
Newport 1 1.40
Draw X 23.00
Llandovery 2 3.25
SK Slavia Prague 1 1.53
Draw X 5.75
FC Banik Chomutov 2 4.00
CER Atlantico Erechim RS 1 1.35
Draw X 6.50
Marreco Futsal PR 2 5.25
Pato Futsal PR 1 2.50
Draw X 4.40
SC Corinthians Paulista SP 2 2.20
Philadelphia Wings 1 1.80
Saskatchewan Rush 2 1.90
Baltimore Orioles 1 1.50
Los Angeles Angels 2 2.40
San Diego Padres 1 1.85
San Francisco Giants 2 1.85
Houston Astros 1 1.60
New York Yankees 2 2.20
Miami Marlins 1 1.70
Pittsburgh Pirates 2 2.05
Chicago White Sox 1 2.30
Detroit Tigers 2 1.55
Tampa Bay Rays 1 1.65
Toronto Blue Jays 2 2.10
Los Angeles Dodgers 1 1.40
St. Louis Cardinals 2 2.75
Cincinnati Reds 1 1.60
Washington Nationals 2 2.20
Kansas City Royals 1 2.05
Minnesota Twins 2 1.70
Texas Rangers 1 1.75
Chicago Cubs 2 1.95
Oakland Athletics 1 2.20
Cleveland Guardians 2 1.60
Arizona Diamondbacks 1 1.40
Colorado Rockies 2 2.75
Seattle Mariners 1 1.55
Boston Red Sox 2 2.30
SC Szeged 1 4.10
Draw X 10.00
Veszprem KC 2 1.37
Wisla Plock 1 4.40
Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.35
TVB Stuttgart 1 1.45
Draw X 9.50
Bergischer HC 2 3.50
VfL Eintracht Hagen 1 1.37
VfL Lubeck Schwartau 2 3.95
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 1 1.53
Draw X 9.00
TV 05/07 Huttenberg 2 3.05
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 1 1.40
TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 3.70
Amicitia Zurich 1 1.30
Draw X 11.00
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 2 4.40
Pfadi Winterthur 1 1.25
HSC Suhr Aarau 2 4.90
HC Kriens-Luzern 1 1.15
Draw X 15.00
BSV Bern 2 6.75
HK Aranas 1 1.90
Draw X 7.25
HK Malmo 2 2.40
Hammarby HB 1 1.22
Draw X 13.00
IF Guif 2 5.75
HF Karlskrona 1 2.25
Draw X 8.25
IK Savehof 2 1.95
Ystads IF 1 1.25
Draw X 12.00
Onnereds HK 2 5.25
IFK Skovde 1 1.33
Lugi HF 2 4.30
IFK Kristianstad 1 1.33
IF Hallby 2 4.50
Alingsaas HK 1 2.00
Draw X 7.75
Amo HK 2 2.25
Viborg HK 1 5.75
Herning-Ikast Haandbold 2 1.20
Copenhagen Handball 1 8.00
Draw X 21.00
HC Odense 2 1.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 4.60
Maccabi Rishon LeZion 2 1.27
MTK Budapest 1 1.37
Alba Fehervar KC 2 3.70
Kisvarda KC 1 1.57
Draw X 8.00
Moyra-Budaors Ksn Kft 2 2.95
Vaci NKSE 1 6.75
Draw X 17.00
Ferencvarosi TC 2 1.15
Mosonmagyarovari KCSE 1 1.02
Draw X 19.00
Vasas SC 2 14.00
Muks Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 2.50
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie 2 1.75
Hazena Kynzvart 1 3.55
Draw X 8.75
Iuventa Michalovce 2 1.43
Carrillo, Juan Carlos 1 1.05
Rankin, Quinton 2 8.00
Ergashev, Shohjahon 1 1.02
Huertas Garcia, Juan Antonio 2 10.00
Shishkin, Vladimir 1 1.02
Guy, Mike 2 10.00
Lebrun Alexis 1 1.55
Calderano Hugo 2 2.30
Jorgic Darko 1 2.95
Liang Jingkun 2 1.35
Lebrun Felix 1 1.43
Ovtcharov Dimitrij 2 2.65
Meshref Dina 1 9.00
Hayata Hina 2 1.03
Plachy Jiri 1 1.95
Bresky Jaroslav 2 1.70
Laznicka Roman 1 2.45
Pokorny Radim 2 1.45
Kanak Alois 1 1.70
Stefek Martin 2 1.95
Bilek Zdenek 1 1.40
Turek Tomas 2 2.60
Bresky Jaroslav 1 2.05
Prokupek Jaroslav 2 1.65
Stefek Martin 1 1.90
Navrat Tomas 2 1.75
Pokorny Radim 1 2.30
Pech Vaclav 2 1.50
Turek Tomas 1 2.80
Fabini Marek 2 1.35
Gireth Pavel 1 1.83
Bilek Zdenek 2 1.83
Cyrus Miroslav 1 1.70
Laznicka Roman 2 1.95
Suta Tomas 1 1.83
Kanak Alois 2 1.83
Svacha Ondrej 1 1.70
Bittner Martin 2 1.95
Turek Tomas 1 2.10
Jezek Michal 2 1.60
Skalicky Jiri 1 1.30
Zika Tadeas 2 3.00
Herna Michal 1 1.30
Fikar Milan 2 3.00
Humphries, Luke 1 1.63
Littler, Luke 2 2.25
Smith, Michael 1 2.30
van Gerwen, Michael 2 1.60
Aspinall, Nathan 1 2.40
Price, Gerwyn 2 1.57
Cross, Rob 1 1.37
Wright, Peter 2 3.00
Ritchie, Greg 1 1.60
Coleman, Ashley 2 2.30
Warburton, Michael 1 1.37
de Jong, Max 2 3.00
Coleman, Ashley 1 2.20
Cole, Jarred 2 1.65
Burgoine, Michael 1 2.55
Ritchie, Greg 2 1.50
Bevan, Llew-J 1 2.20
Scutt, Connor 2 1.65
Davies, David 1 2.60
Harrysson, Andreas 2 1.47
Evans, David 1 1.50
Bevan, Llew-J 2 2.55
Scutt, Connor 1 1.43
Davies, David 2 2.80
Harrysson, Andreas 1 1.65
Evans, David 2 2.20
Bevan, Llew-J 1 1.65
Davies, David 2 2.20
Scutt, Connor 1 1.95
Harrysson, Andreas 2 1.85
Davies, David 1 2.40
Evans, David 2 1.57
Harrysson, Andreas 1 1.40
Bevan, Llew-J 2 2.90
Evans, David 1 1.75
Scutt, Connor 2 2.10
Bourne/Schalk 1 1.07
Trousil/Westphal 2 6.75
Mol/Sunde 1 4.40
Arthur/Adrielson 2 1.17
Sepka/Sedlak (CZE) 1 3.05
Métral/Jordan (SUI) 2 1.33
Ermacora/Waller (AUT) 1 1.33
Smith/Webber (USA) 2 3.05
Campos/Pedrosa 1 1.65
Aye/Aye 2 2.10
Heitor/Vinicius 1 1.35
Cuzmiciov/Elazar 2 2.95
Huerta/Huerta (ESP) 1 3.60
Luini/Varenhorst (NED) 2 1.25
Wang/Li (CHN) 1 4.75
Krattiger/Breer (SUI) 2 1.15
Ferencvarosi TC Waterpolo 1 1.12
Vasas SC 2 10.00
Kusumawati L/Kusharjanto R 1 1.17
Maulana A/Marwah N 2 4.40